Bezirks-Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 1989/1990   Verbands-Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 1989/1990
13 Runden CH-System   12.05.1990 / Hervest Dorsten (Rundenturnier)
Rg. Mannschaft Br-P. Ma-P.     SV 21 I   Rg. Mannschaft Br-P. Ma-P.     SV 21
1. SV 21 I 45,5 26 : 0     Brett 1 Skolarski 11,5 / 13   1. SV Wattenscheid II   32 : 2     Brett 1 Skolarski 9,5 / 17
2. SD Osterfeld I 38,5 22 : 4     Brett 2 Jäger M 11,5 / 13   2. Eichbaum Mülheim   31 : 3     Brett 2 Jäger M 8,5 / 17
3. Horst 31 I 35,5 19 : 7     Brett 3 Stadtmann 12,0 / 13   3. SG Bochum 31   26 : 8     Brett 3 Klümper 4,5 / 17
4. Sterkrade-Nord I 31,0 19 : 7     Brett 4 Klümper 10,5 / 13   4. SV Hamm 1911   24 : 10     Brett 4 Kreul Ht 5,5 / 17
5. SG Gladbeck I 31,5 18 : 8               5. Castrop-Rauxel II   23 : 11            
6. Post Oberhausen I 32,0 15 : 11     SV 21 II   6. SF Katernberg   20 : 14            
7. SV 21 III 30,5 15 : 11     Brett 1 Kiryk 5,5 / 13   7. Castrop-Rauxel I 36,0 18 : 16            
8. Post Oberhausen II 28,0 15 : 11     Brett 2 Jäger H 5,5 / 13   8. SD Osterfeld 33,0 18 : 16            
9. Hervest Dorsten I 30,0 14 : 12     Brett 3 Braun U 7,5 / 13   9. Hansa Dortmund   17 : 17            
10. Hervest Dorsten II 29,0 14 : 12     Brett 4 Demond 7,5 / 13   10. Mülheim-Heißen   14 : 20            
11. SF Kirchhellen I 27,5 14 : 12               11. Recklinghausen-Altstadt   14 : 20            
12. Horst 31 II 26,5 14 : 12     SV 21 III   12. ESG 04 Essen   13 : 21            
13. SG Gladbeck II 25,5 14 : 12     Brett 1 Franck 5,5 / 13   13. SK Hervest Dorsten   13 : 21            
14. LB Wulfen I 28,0 13 : 13     Brett 2 Dr.Gierse 7,5 / 12   14. SV 21 28,0 12 : 22            
15. OSV 1887 I 26,5 13 : 13     Brett 3 Schefczik 8,5 / 12   15. Rochade Eving   12 : 22            
16. Buer 21 I 26,0 13 : 13     Brett 4 Sklarz 7,0 / 12   16. SV Wattenscheid I   11 : 23            
17. SV 21 II 26,0 13 : 13     Brett 5 Kreul Ht 2,0 / 3   17. Erkenschwick   5 : 29            
18. Sterkrade-Nord II 23,0 13 : 13     18. SV Stockum   5 : 29            
19. SF Ückendorf I 26,0 12 : 14     SV 21 IV            
20. Buer 21 III 25,5 12 : 14     Brett 1 Ghafouri 6,0 / 13            
21. Thyssen OB I 25,0 12 : 14     Brett 2 Heber 3,5 / 13            
22. SG Fuhlenbrock I 24,0 12 : 14     Brett 3 Neises 6,0 / 13            
23. SV 21 IV 22,5 12 : 14     Brett 4 Masberg 7,0 / 13            
24. SD Osterfeld II 21,0 12 : 14              
25. KöSpringer GE I 23,0 11 : 15              
26. SF Dorsten I 23,5 10 : 16              
27. Zweckel 24 I 23,0 10 : 16
     
 
28. Thyssen OB II 21,5 10 : 16        
29. Buer 21 II 20,0 9 : 17        
30. Hervest Dorsten III 24,0 9 : 17        
31. SG Gladbeck III 16,0 9 : 17        
32. Post Oberhausen II 22,0 7 : 19        
33. SG Fuhlenbrock II 15,0 6 : 20        
34. Post Oberhausen IV 11,5 5 : 21        
           
zurück zur Übersicht