Bezirks-Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 1988/1989   Verbands-Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 1988/1989   NRW-Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 1988/1989
Vor- und Endrunde   Rundenturnier   Rundenturnier
Rg. Mannschaft Br-P. Ma-P.     SV 21 I   Rg. Mannschaft Br-P. Ma-P.     SV 21   Rg. Mannschaft Br-P. Ma-P.     SV 21
A-Finale     Brett 1 Böhm J 9,0 / 11         Brett 1 Skolarski 15,5 / 17         Brett 1 Skolarski 18,5 / 25
1. Buer 21 I 15,0 10 : 0     Brett 2 Hermann 9,0 / 11   1. SV Wattenscheid   32 : 0     Brett 2 Dr.Gierse 6,0 / 17   1. SG Porz   44 : 6     Brett 2 Dr.Gierse 4,5 / 25
2. SV 21 I 13,5 7 : 3     Brett 3 Dr.Gierse 6,0 / 11   2. SF Katernberg   28 : 4     Brett 3 Böhm J 11,0 / 17   2. SV Wattenscheid   42 : 8     Brett 3 Böhm J 11,0 / 25
3. SV 21 III 10,5 5 : 5     Brett 4 Kauch 10,0 / 11   3. Castrop-Rauxel I   27 : 5     Brett 4 Klümper 7,5 / 17   3. Godesberger SK   41 : 9     Brett 4 Klümper 11,0 / 25
4. Hervest Dorsten I 8,5 3 : 7     4. Dortmund-Brackel 30   24 : 8     4. SG Solingen I   40 : 10    
5. OSV 1887 I 5,5 3 : 7     SV 21 II   5. Eichbaum Mülheim I   22 : 10     5. SF Katernberg   39 : 11    
6. SV 21 II 7,0 2 : 8     Brett 1 Demond 7,0 / 12   6. SG Höntrop   22 : 10     6. SK Münster 32   39 : 11    
Vorrunde A     Brett 2 Braun U 7,5 / 12   7. SV 21 36,0 20 : 12     7. SF Monheim I   35 : 15    
1. Buer 21 I 22,0 13 : 1     Brett 3 Jäger H 4,5 / 12   8. Wacker Bergeborbeck   20 : 12     8. SV Castrop-Rauxel   35 : 15    
2. SV 21 III 16,5 10 : 4     Brett 4 Tausendfreund 8,0 / 12   9. SV Welper 22   19 : 13     9. Lengerich   29 : 21    
3. Post Oberhausen I 19,5 9 : 5     10. SV Hamm 1911   18 : 14     10. SF Monheim II   27 : 23    
4. Sterkrade-Nord I 16,0 9 : 5     SV 21 III   11. SV Ahlen   16 : 16     11. SV 21 7,0 24 : 26    
5. SG Gladbeck I 16,0 7 : 7     Brett 1 Kreul Ht 4,0 / 11   12. SK Stockum   14 : 18     12. Wacker Bergeborbeck   23 : 27    
6. Thyssen OB I 10,0 5 : 9     Brett 2 Klümper 5,0 / 10   13. SV Buer 21   13 : 19     13. PSV/Turm Duisburg   23 : 27    
7. Post Oberhausen IV 4,5 2 : 12     Brett 3 Schefczik 5,5 / 9   14. Castrop-Rauxel II   10 : 22     14. DSG Hochheide   23 : 27    
8. Turm Osterfeld II 7,5 1 : 13     Brett 4 Sklarz 5,0 / 8   15. Eichbaum Mülheim II   7 : 25     15. SG Detmold   22 : 28    
Vorrunde B     Brett 5 Stadtmann 7,5 / 10   16. SV Waltrop   7 : 25     16. Eschweiler SC 1921   22 : 28    
1. Hervest Dorsten I 24,0 14 : 0     17. SV Huckarde   5 : 27     17. SVG Plettenberg   22 : 28    
2. SV 21 II 20,0 12 : 2         18. Eichbaum Mülheim   21 : 29    
3. Horst 31 I 19,0 8 : 6     Stichkampf um Rang 7 (=Qualifikation):     19. SV 1949 Herzogenrath   18 : 32    
4. SF Kirchhellen I 14,0 7 : 7     SV 21 - Wacker Bergeborbeck   4,0 : 0,0     20. SG Solingen II   16 : 34    
5. SG Fuhlenbrock I 11,0 6 : 8     21. Eckbauer Bielefeld   15 : 35    
6. Post Oberhausen II 10,0 5 : 9     22. SV Neheim-Hüsten   15 : 35    
7. Turm Osterfeld I 8,5 4 : 10     23. SG Ennepe-Ruhr Süd   14 : 36    
8. OSV 1887 II 5,5 0 : 14     24. Elberfelder SG 1851   12 : 38    
Vorrunde C     25. SG Höntrop   11 : 39    
1. SV 21 I 18,5 12 : 0     26. Turm Krefeld   2 : 48    
2. OSV 1887 I 19,0 10 : 2    
3. Hervest Dorsten II 15,5 8 : 4    
4. Buer 21 II 12,5 6 : 6    
5. SF Kirchhellen II 11,5 6 : 6    
6. SF Dorsten I 7,0 2 : 10    
7. Post Oberhausen III 0,0 0 :
12
   
               
zurück zur Übersicht